Дисциплина
Золото
Серебро
Бронза
50 метров вольным стилем
Кейт Кэмпбелл Австралия 23,78
Тейлор Рак Канада 24,26
Не вручалась
Бронте Кэмпбелл Австралия 24,26
100 метров вольным стилем
Бронте Кэмпбелл Австралия 52,27
Кейт Кэмпбелл Австралия 52,69
Тейлор Рак Канада 53,08
200 метров вольным стилем
Тейлор Рак Канада 1:54,81
Ариарне Титмус Австралия 1:54,85
Эмма Маккеон Австралия 1:56,26
400 метров вольным стилем
Ариарне Титмус Австралия 4:00,93
Холли Хибботт Англия 4:05,31
Элли Фолкнер Англия 4:07,35
800 метров вольным стилем
Ариарне Титмус Австралия 8:20,02
Джессика Эшвуд Австралия 8:27,60
Киа Мелвертон Австралия 8:28,59
50 метров баттерфляем
Кейт Кэмпбелл Австралия 25,59
Холли Барратт Австралия 25,67
Мейделин Гровс Австралия 25,69
100 метров баттерфляем
Эмма Маккеон Австралия 56,78
Мейделин Гровс Австралия 57,19
Брианна Тросселл Австралия 57,30
200 метров баттерфляем
Алис Томас Уэльс 2:05,45
Лора Тейлор Австралия 2:07,39
Эмма Маккеон Австралия 2:08,05
50 метров на спине
Эмили Сибом Австралия 27,78
Кайли Масс Канада 27,82
Джорджия Дэйвис Уэльс 27,90
100 метров на спине
Кайли Масс Канада 58,63
Эмили Сибом Австралия 58,66
Тейлор Рак Канада 58,97
200 метров на спине
Кайли Масс Канада 2:05,98
Тейлор Рак Канада 2:06,42
Эмили Сибом Австралия 2:06,82
50 метров брассом
Сара Васи Англия 30,60
Алия Аткинсон Ямайка 30,76
Лейстон Пикетт Австралия 30,78
100 метров брассом
Татьяна Схунмакер ЮАР 1:06,41
Кира Смит Канада 1:07,05
Джорджия Боль Австралия 1:07,22
200 метров брассом
Татьяна Схунмакер ЮАР 2:22,02
Молли Реншоу Англия 2:23,28
Хлое Туттон Уэльс 2:23,42
200 метров комплексным плаванием
Шивон-Мари О’Коннор Англия 2:09,80
Сара Дарсель Канада 2:11,14
Эрика Селтенрайх-Ходжсон Канада 2:11,17
400 метров комплексным плаванием
Эйми Уилмотт Англия 4:34,90
Ханна Майли Шотландия 4:35,16
Блэр Эванс Австралия 4:38,23
Эстафета 4×100 метров вольным стилем
Австралия Шейна Джек (54,03) Бронте Кэмпбелл (52,03) Эмма Маккеон (52,99) Кейт Кэмпбелл (51,00)3:30,05
Канада Алексия Зевник (53,95) Кейла Санчез (53,82) Пенни Олексяк (54,33) Тейлор Рак (51,82)3:33,92
Англия Шивон-Мари О’Коннор (54,34) Фрейя Андерсон (54,95) Анна Хопкин (53,82) Элли Фолкнер (55,29)3:38,40
Эстафета 4×200 метров вольным стилем
Австралия Эмма Маккеон (1:56,62) Брианна Тросселл (1:57,60) Леа Нил (1:58,23) Ариарне Титмус (1:55,59)7:48,04
Канада Пенни Олексяк (1:58,03) Кейла Санчез (1:59,30) Ревекка Смит (1:57,19) Тейлор Рак (1:55,14)7:49,66
Англия Элли Фолкнер (1:58,75) Шивон-Мари О’Коннор (1:57,07) Фрейя Андерсон (2:00,41) Холли Хибботт (1:59,37)7:55,60
Эстафета 4×100 метров комбинированная
Австралия Эмили Сибом (59,52) Джорджия Боль (1:06,85) Эмма Маккеон (56,42) Бронте Кэмпбелл (51,57)3:54,36
Канада Кайли Масс (59,02) Кира Смит (1:06,68) Пенни Олексяк (56,86) Тейлор Рак (52,54)3:55,10
Уэльс Джорджия Дэйвис (1:00,34) Хлое Туттон (1:07,39) Алис Томас (57,29) Кэтрин Гринслейд (55,73)4:00,75