Дисциплина |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
50 м (ныряние) |
Павел Кабанов Россия Россия | WR 13.85 |
Лукас Карецопулос Греция Греция | 14.55 |
Мартин Мазак Чехия Чехия | 14.77 |
50 м в ластах |
Павел Кабанов Россия Россия | WR 15.06 |
Алексей Казанцев Россия Россия | 15.58 |
Лукас Карецопулос Греция Греция | 15.82 |
100 м в ластах |
Лукас Карецопулос Греция Греция | 34.94 |
Алексей Казанцев Россия Россия | 34.96 |
Роман Гиниятулин Россия Россия | 35.41 |
200 м в ластах |
Макс Лаушус Германия Германия | 1:20.96 |
Дмитрий Журман Россия Россия | 1:21.03 |
Флориан Критцлер Германия Германия | 1:21.38 |
400 м в ластах |
Макс Лаушус Германия Германия | 2:57.69 |
Антониос Цурунакис Греция Греция | 3:00.23 |
Дмитрий Журман Россия Россия | 3:00.24 |
800 м в ластах |
Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | WR 6:16.24 |
Дмитрий Лобченко Россия Россия | 6:21.00 |
Макс Лаушус Германия Германия | 6:22.66 |
1500 м в ластах |
Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | 12:15.07 |
Алексей Шафигулин Россия Россия | 12:22.45 |
Дмитрий Лобченко Россия Россия | 12:25.33 |
50 м в классических ластах |
Якуб Яролим Чехия Чехия | 19.21 |
Дмитрий Серяков Россия Россия | 19.41 |
Виктор Кондратьев Россия Россия | 19.42 |
100 м в классических ластах |
Якуб Яролим Чехия Чехия | WR 42.50 |
Дмитрий Серяков Россия Россия | 42.52 |
Дмитрий Гаврилов Белоруссия Белоруссия | 42.59 |
200 м в классических ластах |
Гергей Косина Венгрия Венгрия | 1:34.68 |
Клемент Бек Франция Франция | 1:35.88 |
Дмитрий Гаврилов Белоруссия Белоруссия | 1:37.52 |
100 м с аквалангом |
Павел Кабанов Россия Россия | 31.89 |
Александр Дроздов Эстония Эстония | 32.47 |
Никита Пиляев Россия Россия | 33.91 |
400 м с аквалангом |
Денис Грубник Украина Украина | 2:44.70 |
Флориан Критцлер Германия Германия | 2:47.79 |
Игорь Сапрыкин Россия Россия | 2:48.42 |
эстафета 4×100 м |
Павел Кабанов Роман Гиниятулин Алексей Казанцев Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 2:16.08 |
Стефано Фиджини Кевин Занарди Джиона Кристофари Андреа Нава Италия Италия | 2:16.69 |
Антониос Цурунакис Лукас Карецопулос Фомас Коккинос Христос Христофоридис Греция Греция | 2:24.17 |
эстафета 4×200 м |
Дмитрий Журман Андрей Барабаш Евгений Смирнов Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | WR 5:22.94 |
Стефано Фиджини Кевин Занарди Симон Мусарра Андреа Нава Италия Италия | 5:33.51 |
Александр Антоненко Евгений Маркин Александр Одиноков Евгений Степанчук Украина Украина | 5:34.57 |
6000 м |
Давид Де Челье Италия Италия | 56:04.15 |
Дмитрий Лобченко Россия Россия | 56:29.84 |
Роман Благодир Украина Украина | 56:46.29 |