Дисциплина |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
50 м в ластах, ныряние |
Игорь Сорока Украина Украина | 14.27 |
Евгений Скорженко Россия Россия | 14.35 |
Николай Товер Эстония Эстония | 14.64 |
50 м в ластах |
Евгений Скорженко Россия Россия | 15.42 |
Дмитрий Сидоренко Украина Украина | 15.63 |
Чезаре Фумарола Италия Италия | 15.85 |
100 м в ластах |
Чезаре Фумарола Италия Италия | 35.60 |
Андрей Бураков Россия Россия | 36.10 |
Андреа Нава Италия Италия | 36.28 |
200 м в ластах |
Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 1:23.11 |
Андреа Нава Италия Италия | 1:23.74 |
Бенуа Кастера Франция Франция | 1:23.88 |
400 м в ластах |
Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 2:59.74 WR |
Андреа Нава Италия Италия | 3:03.50 |
Павел Целищев Россия Россия | 3:06.29 |
800 м в ластах |
Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 6:26.32 |
Иоаннис Цурунакис Греция Греция | 6:30.06 |
Юн Ён Джун Республика Корея Республика Корея | 6:30.62 |
1500 м в ластах |
Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 12:27.15 WR |
Юн Ён Джун Республика Корея Республика Корея | 12:34.93 |
Фабио Пикки Италия Италия | 12:37.61 |
50 м в классических ластах |
Павел Кулаков Россия Россия | 19.83 |
Андреа Рампаццо Италия Италия | 20.00 |
Ислам Ахмед Шама Египет Египет | 20.47 |
100 м в классических ластах |
Павел Кулаков Россия Россия | 43.43 |
Андреа Рампаццо Италия Италия | 43.79 |
Владимир Соколов Россия Россия | 45.56 |
200 м в классических ластах |
Андреа Рампаццо Италия Италия | 1:38.68 |
Даниел Кокай Венгрия Венгрия | 1:40.38 |
Стефано Цебрини Италия Италия | 1:41.21 |
100 м с аквалангом |
Игорь Сорока Украина Украина | 32.68 |
Андрей Бураков Россия Россия | 32.78 |
Чезаре Фумарола Италия Италия | 32.97 |
400 м с аквалангом |
Иоаннис Цурунакис Греция Греция | 2:46.41 WR |
Игорь Сапрыкин Россия Россия | 2:47.02 |
Силард Вильгельм Венгрия Венгрия | 2:48.82 |
800 м с аквалангом |
Иоаннис Цурунакис Греция Греция | 5:52.72 WR |
Силард Вильгельм Венгрия Венгрия | 5:53.60 |
Игорь Сапрыкин Россия Россия | 5:57.30 |
Эстафета 4×100 м в ластах |
Александр Формин Евгений Скорженко Павел Кулаков Андрей Бураков Россия Россия | 2:24.70 |
Чезаре Фумарола Фабио Пикки Паоло Варетто Симон Мусарра Италия Италия | 2:26.00 |
Леонидас Ромеро Диего Эррера Маурисио Фернандес Альваро Хуго Поло Колумбия Колумбия | 2:27.77 |
Эстафета 4×200 м в ластах |
Паоло Варетто Андреа Нава Чезаре Фумарола Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 5:32.87 WR |
Павел Целищев Владимир Соколов Илья Исламов Алексей Бусловских Россия Россия | 5:41.67 |
Виктор Панев Ярослав Розкладка Дмитрий Сидоренко Александр Личенко Украина Украина | 5:46.32 |
6000 м |
Смолин-Фруассар, Рафаэль Франция Франция | 57.10 |
Максим Чёрный Украина Украина | 58.50 |
Алексей Бусловских Россия Россия | 59.34 |
20000 м |
Павел Бабкин Россия Россия | 3:36.22 |
Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 3:48.33 |
Энрико Шульц Германия Германия | 3:50.19 |
Эстафета 4×3000 м |
Николай Резников Алексей Бусловских Павел Бабкин Роман Малетин Россия Россия | 1:50.18 |
Фабио Пикки Симон Малленьи Алекс Баттиста Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 1:51.42 |
Энрико Шульц Ив Ролак Себастиан Лассак Христиан Эйфе Германия Германия | 1:52.08 |