Дисциплина |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
50 м в ластах |
Маурисио Фернандес Кастильо Колумбия Колумбия | 15.00 WR |
Лукас Каретзопулос Греция Греция | 15.24 |
Алексей Казанцев Россия Россия | 15.47 |
100 м в ластах |
Макс Пошарт Германия Германия | 34.22 |
Александр Нуар Франция Франция | 34.48 |
Лукас Каретзопулос Греция Греция | 34.55 |
200 м в ластах |
Окампо Лозада Хуан Фернандо Колумбия Колумбия | 1:19.76 |
Дмитрий Журман Россия Россия | 1:20.76 |
Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 1:20.83 |
400 м в ластах |
Антониос Цурунакис Греция Греция | 2:58.12 |
Евгений Смирнов Россия Россия | 2:58.85 |
Христос Христофоридис Греция Греция | 2:59.29 |
800 м в ластах |
Алексей Шафигулин Россия Россия | 6:19.28 |
Христос Христофоридис Греция Греция | 6:21.54 |
Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | 6:26.06 |
1500 м в ластах |
Алексей Шафигулин Россия Россия | 12:15.53 |
Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | 12:25.84 |
Давид Де Челье Италия Италия | 12:36.27 |
50 м в классических ластах |
Андрей Арбузов Россия Россия | 18.50 |
Кристиан Томич Хорватия Хорватия | 18.79 |
Адам Сински Венгрия Венгрия | 18.87 |
100 м в классических ластах |
Дмитрий Серяков Россия Россия | 41.44 WR |
Герго Косина Венгрия Венгрия | 41.69 |
Клемент Бекк Франция Франция | 42.14 |
200 м в классических ластах |
Герго Косина Венгрия Венгрия | 1:33.31 WR |
Ю Гьёнхьён Республика Корея Республика Корея | 1:36.19 |
Владимир Сидоров Россия Россия | 1:36.20 |
50 м в ластах, ныряние |
Ли Кванхо Республика Корея Республика Корея | 13.85 |
Маурисио Фернандес Кастильо Колумбия Колумбия | 14.00 |
Павел Кабанов Россия Россия | 14.02 |
100 м с аквалангом |
Ким Таэ Кюн Республика Корея Республика Корея Маурисио Фернандес Кастильо Колумбия Колумбия | 31.34 WR |
| |
Ли Кван Хо Республика Корея Республика Корея | 31.46 |
400 м с аквалангом |
Чи Чэн Китай Китай | 2:40.40 WR |
Тун Чжэньбо Китай Китай | 2:40.42 |
Денис Грубник Украина Украина | 2:46.09 |
Эстафета 4×100 м в ластах |
Дмитрий Журман Владимир Журавлёв Павел Кабанов Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 2:19.30 |
Макс Пошарт Флориан Критцлер Макс Лаушус Мальте Штриглер Германия Германия | 2:19.47 |
Чезаре Фумарола Стефано Фиджини Кевин Занарди Андреа Нава Италия Италия | 2:19.98 |
Эстафета 4×200 м в ластах |
Евгений Смирнов Дмитрий Журман Вячеслав Попов Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 5:23.81 |
Давид Де Челье Кевин Занарди Андреа Нава Стефано Фиджини Италия Италия | 05:25.11 |
Мальте Штриглер Макс Лаушус Флориан Критцлер Макс Пошарт Германия Германия | 5:26.18 |
6000 м |
Рамирес Химинес Колумбия Колумбия | 27:47.33 |
Давид Де Челье Италия Италия | 28:12.36 |
Роман Малетин Россия Россия | 28:32.52 |