Этап
Дата
Место проведения
Дисциплина
Первое место
Второе место
Третье место
Отчёт
1
24.11.2018
Рука
1,4 км Спринт
Александр Большунов
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Эйрик Браннсдал
2
25.11.2018
Рука
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Александр Большунов
Эмиль Иверсен
Калле Хальварссон
3
30.11.2018
Лиллехаммер
1,6 км Спринт
Федерико Пеллегрино
Эмиль Иверсен
Алекс Харви
01.12.2018
Лиллехаммер
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Шур Рёте
Дидрик Тёнсет
Денис Спицов
02.12.2018
Лиллехаммер
15,0 км Гонка преследования
Янош Бруггер
Жан Марк Гайяр
Эрик Бьорнсен
2018
Lillehammer Triple
Итоговое положение
Дидрик Тёнсет
Шур Рёте
Эмиль Иверсен
4
08.12.2018
Бейтостолен
30,0 км Интервальный старт
Шур Рёте
Мартин Юнсруд Суннбю
Андрей Мельниченко
5
09.12.2018
Бейтостолен
4×7,5 км Эстафета
Норвегия I
Россия I
Норвегия II
6
15.12.2018
Давос
1,5 км Спринт
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Федерико Пеллегрино
Батист Гро
7
16.12.2018
Давос
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Евгений Белов
Морис Манифика
Мартин Юнсруд Суннбю
8
29.12.2018
Тоблах
1,3 км Спринт
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Ришар Жув
Люка Шанава
30.12.2018
Тоблах
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Сергей Устюгов
Симен Хегстад Крюгер
Александр Большунов
01.01.2019
Валь-Мюстаир
1,4 км Спринт
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Федерико Пеллегрино
Сергей Устюгов
02.01.2019
Оберстдорф
15,0 км Масс-старт
Эмиль Иверсен
Франческо Де Фабиани
Сергей Устюгов
03.01.2019
Оберстдорф
15,0 км Гонка преследования
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Сергей Устюгов
Александр Большунов
05.01.2019
Валь-ди-Фьемме
15,0 км Масс-старт
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Франческо Де Фабиани
Александр Большунов
06.01.2019
Валь-ди-Фьемме
9,0 км Гонка преследования [1]
Шур Рёте
Симен Хегстад Крюгер
Андрей Мельниченко
2019
Тур де Ски
Итоговое положение
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Сергей Устюгов
Симен Хегстад Крюгер
9
12.01.2019
Дрезден
1,6 км Спринт
Синдре Бьёрнестад Скар
Глеб Ретивых
Эрик Валнес
10
13.01.2019
Дрезден
6×1,6 км Командный спринт
Норвегия I
Норвегия II
Россия I
11
19.01.2019
Отепя
1,6 км Спринт
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Александр Большунов
Пол Гульберг
12
20.01.2019
Отепя
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Ийво Нисканен
Александр Большунов
Дидрик Тёнсет
13
26.01.2019
Ульрисехамн
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Морис Манифика
Симен Хегстад Крюгер
Дидрик Тёнсет
14
27.01.2019
Ульрисехамн
4×7,5 км Эстафета
Россия II
Россия I
Норвегия
15
09.02.2019
Лахти
1,6 км Спринт
Юханнес Хёсфлот Клебу
Федерико Пеллегрино
Финн Хоген Крог
16
10.02.2019
Лахти
6×1,6 км Командный спринт
Норвегия I
Норвегия II
Финляндия I
17
16.02.2019
Конь
1,6 км Спринт
Федерико Пеллегрино
Франческо Де Фабиани
Люка Шанава
18
17.02.2019
Конь
15,0 км Интервальный старт
Александр Большунов
Ийво Нисканен
Александр Бессмертных
2019
Зефельд
Чемпионат мира
19
09.03.2019
Осло
50,0 км Масс-старт
20
12.03.2019
Драммен
Спринт
21
16.03.2019
Фалун
Спринт
22
17.03.2019
Фалун
15,0 км Интервальный старт
23
22.03.2019
Квебек
Спринт
23.03.2019
Квебек
15,0 км Масс-старт
24.03.2019
Квебек
15,0 км Гонка преследования
2019
Финал кубка мира
Итоговое положение