Этап
Дата
Место проведения
Дисциплина
Первое место
Второе место
Третье место
Отчёт
1
25.11.2016
Рука
142 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Домен Превц
Зеверин Фройнд
Петер Превц
2
26.11.2016
Рука
142 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Зеверин Фройнд
Даниэль Андре Танде
Мануэль Феттнер
3
03.12.2016
Клингенталь
140 м Командные соревнования
Польша
Германия
Австрия
4
04.12.2016
Клингенталь
140 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Домен Превц
Даниэль Андре Танде
Штефан Крафт
5
10.12.2016
Лиллехаммер
138 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Домен Превц
Даниэль Андре Танде
Штефан Крафт
6
11.12.2016
Лиллехаммер
138 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Камиль Стох
Мачей Кот
Маркус Айзенбихлер
7
17.12.2016
Энгельберг
140 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Михаэль Хайбёк
Домен Превц
Андреас Кофлер
8
18.12.2016
Энгельберг
140 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Домен Превц
Камиль Стох
Штефан Крафт
9
30.12.2016
Оберстдорф
137 м Нокаут соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Камиль Стох
Михаэль Хайбёк
10
01.01.2017
Гармиш-Партенкирхен
140 м Нокаут соревнования
Даниэль Андре Танде
Камиль Стох
Штефан Крафт
11
04.01.2017
Инсбрук
130 м Нокаут соревнования
Даниэль Андре Танде
Роберт Юханссон
Евгений Климов
12
06.01.2017
Бишофсхофен
140 м Нокаут соревнования
Камиль Стох
Михаэль Хайбёк
Пётр Жила
2017
Турне четырёх трамплинов
Итоговое положение
Камиль Стох
Пётр Жила
Даниэль Андре Танде
13
14.01.2017
Висла
134 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Камиль Стох
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
14
15.01.2017
Висла
134 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Камиль Стох
Даниэль Андре Танде
Домен Превц
15
21.01.2017
Закопане
134 м Командные соревнования
Германия
Польша
Словения
16
22.01.2017
Закопане
134 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Камиль Стох
Андреас Веллингер
Рихард Фрайтаг
17
28.01.2017
Виллинген
145 м Командные соревнования
Польша
Австрия
Германия
18
29.01.2017
Виллинген
145 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Андреас Веллингер
Штефан Крафт
Мануэль Феттнер
19
04.02.2017
Оберстдорф
225 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
Камиль Стох
20
05.02.2017
Оберстдорф
225 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
Юрий Тепеш
21
11.02.2017
Саппоро
137 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Мачей Кот Петер Превц
Штефан Крафт
22
12.02.2017
Саппоро
137 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Камиль Стох
Андреас Веллингер
Штефан Крафт
23
15.02.2017
Пхёнчхан
140 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
Камиль Стох
24
16.02.2017
Пхёнчхан
109 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Мачей Кот
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
22.02 — 05.03.2017 Лахти Чемпионат мира по лыжным видам спорта 2017
25
11.03.2017
Осло
134 м Командные соревнования
Австрия
Германия
Польша
26
12.03.2017
Осло
134 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
Маркус Айзенбихлер
27
16.03.2017
Тронхейм
140 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Стьернен
Андреас Веллингер
28
18.03.2017
Викерсунн
225 м Командные соревнования
Норвегия
Польша
Австрия
29
19.03.2017
Викерсунн
225 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Камиль Стох
Нориаки Касай
Михаэль Хайбёк
2017
Raw Air
Итоговое положение
Штефан Крафт
Камиль Стох
Андреас Веллингер
30
24.03.2017
Планица
225 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
Маркус Айзенбихлер
31
25.03.2017
Планица
225 м Командные соревнования
Норвегия
Германия
Польша
32
26.03.2017
Планица
225 м Индивидуальные соревнования
Штефан Крафт
Андреас Веллингер
Нориаки Касай