Дата |
Команда 1 |
Счёт |
Команда 2 |
13.04.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 2:1 (1:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
13.04.1958 | СКЧФ | 0:2 (0:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
20.04.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 5:0 (2:0) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
20.04.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 2:3 | Труд |
20.04.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:0 | Химик (Ярославль) |
20.04.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 0:3 (0:1) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
20.04.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 4:2 (3:1) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
20.04.1958 | СКЧФ | 1:2 (0:2) | Текстильщик |
20.04.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:2 (0:2) | Ракета |
20.04.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 1:1 (1:0) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
25.04.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 3:0 (1:0) | Труд |
25.04.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 6:2 (3:0) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
25.04.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 3:0 (2:0) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
25.04.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:2 (0:1) | Текстильщик |
25.04.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 2:0 (1:0) | Ракета |
25.04.1958 | СКЧФ | 2:1 | Химик (Ярославль) |
25.04.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 4:0 (3:0) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
25.04.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Полтава) |
02.05.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 1:0 (0:0) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
02.05.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 2:1 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
02.05.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:0 | Ракета |
02.05.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 1:0 (1:0) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
02.05.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 0:1 | Текстильщик |
02.05.1958 | СКЧФ | 6:0 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
02.05.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:0 | Химик (Ярославль) |
02.05.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:1 (0:1) | Труд |
06.05.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 2:1 (0:1) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
06.05.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 1:2 (0:1) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
06.05.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 1:1 (0:0) | Труд |
06.05.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 2:0 (0:0) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
06.05.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 4:1 | Химик (Ярославль) |
06.05.1958 | СКЧФ | 2:2 | Ракета |
06.05.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:0 | Текстильщик |
06.05.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 2:0 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
11.05.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 2:1 (1:0) | Ростсельмаш |
11.05.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 2:1 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
11.05.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 0:1 (0:0) | СКЧФ |
11.05.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:1 | Авангард (Симферополь) |
11.05.1958 | Ракета | 0:1 (0:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
11.05.1958 | Текстильщик | 1:1 (1:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
11.05.1958 | Труд | 1:0 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
11.05.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 2:1 (2:0) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
15.05.1958 | Текстильщик | 2:0 (2:0) | Ростсельмаш |
15.05.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 2:0 (2:0) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
15.05.1958[1] | Ракета | 0:0 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
15.05.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 0:2 | Авангард (Харьков) |
16.05.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 1:2 | СКЧФ |
16.05.1958 | Труд | 2:1 (0:0) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
16.05.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 0:2 (0:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
20.05.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 1:0 (1:0) | Ракета |
20.05.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 2:2 (1:2) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
20.05.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:1 (0:0) | Труд |
20.05.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 0:0 | Металлург (Запорожье) |
20.05.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:1 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
20.05.1958 | СКЧФ | 3:0 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
20.05.1958 | Текстильщик | 1:0 (0:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
21.05.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 1:0 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
25.05.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 3:0 (1:0) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
25.05.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 4:0 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
25.05.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 2:1 (1:1) | Ракета |
25.05.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 2:0 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
25.05.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:3 | Металлург (Запорожье) |
25.05.1958 | СКЧФ | 2:0 | Труд |
25.05.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 3:0 (2:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
30.05.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 1:3 (1:1) | Ростсельмаш |
30.05.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 3:3 | Химик (Ярославль) |
30.05.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 3:0 (2:0) | СКЧФ |
30.05.1958 | Труд | 1:0 (1:0) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
30.05.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
30.05.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 1:0 (0:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
31.05.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:0 | Авангард (Симферополь) |
02.06.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 1:1 (0:1) | Авангард (Харьков) |
02.06.1958 | Ракета | 0:3 | Химик (Ярославль) |
03.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 1:1 (1:0) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
04.06.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:1 (0:0) | Ростсельмаш |
04.06.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 0:2 (0:1) | Текстильщик |
04.06.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 2:0 (0:0) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
04.06.1958 | Труд | 1:1 (0:1) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
04.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:0 | СКЧФ |
07.06.1958 | Ракета | 0:0 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
08.06.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 0:2 (0:1) | Ростсельмаш |
08.06.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:1 (0:0) | СКЧФ |
08.06.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 3:1 | Труд |
08.06.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 5:3 (3:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
08.06.1958 | Текстильщик | 0:3 (0:1) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
08.06.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 1:1 (0:1) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
13.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 3:1 (2:1) | Ростсельмаш |
13.06.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 1:1 (1:1) | СКЧФ |
13.06.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 1:0 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
13.06.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 2:1 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
13.06.1958 | Текстильщик | 1:0 (1:0) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
13.06.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 1:0 | Колхозник (Полтава) |
14.06.1958 | Ракета | 3:1 (1:1) | Труд |
17.06.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 5:1 (3:1) | Ростсельмаш |
18.06.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 1:1 | Ракета |
18.06.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 1:1 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
18.06.1958 | СКЧФ | 0:0 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
18.06.1958 | Труд | 2:0 (1:0) | Текстильщик |
18.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 2:0 (1:0) | Химик (Ярославль) |
18.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 3:2 (2:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
19.06.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 1:3 (1:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
22.06.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 4:0 (1:0) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
22.06.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:0 | Ракета |
22.06.1958 | Труд | 3:0 (3:0) | Химик (Ярославль) |
22.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 0:1 (0:1) | Текстильщик |
22.06.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 1:4 (0:2) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
23.06.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 2:1 (2:1) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
27.06.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 2:0 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
27.06.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 2:2 (2:1) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
27.06.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
27.06.1958 | Ракета | 1:1 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
27.06.1958 | Текстильщик | 2:0 (0:0) | Химик (Ярославль) |
27.06.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 1:2 (1:0) | Труд |
27.06.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:2 (0:1) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
01.07.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 0:4 (0:1) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
20.07.1958 | Труд | 0:2 (0:0) | Ростсельмаш |
20.07.1958[2] | Химик (Ярославль) | 1:0 (0:0) | Ракета |
22.07.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 2:0 (1:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
23.07.1958[3] | Авангард (Харьков) | 3:1 (3:1) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
23.07.1958 | Текстильщик | 1:2 (0:2) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
25.07.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 2:2 (0:2) | СКЧФ |
27.07.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 0:0 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
27.07.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 1:1 (1:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
27.07.1958 | Ракета | 3:1 (2:0) | Текстильщик |
27.07.1958 | Труд | 1:0 (0:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
01.08.1958 | Ракета | 0:3 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
02.08.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 2:1 (0:1) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
02.08.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 2:1 (0:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
02.08.1958 | Текстильщик | 1:1 (1:1) | СКЧФ |
02.08.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 1:0 | Авангард (Симферополь) |
07.08.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 1:1 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
07.08.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 0:2 (0:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
07.08.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 1:2 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
07.08.1958 | Ракета | 2:2 | Металлург (Запорожье) |
07.08.1958 | Текстильщик | 2:0 (2:0) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
07.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 1:3 (0:2) | Авангард (Харьков) |
07.08.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 0:1 | СКЧФ |
12.08.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 2:0 | СКЧФ |
12.08.1958 | Ракета | 3:1 (2:0) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
12.08.1958 | Текстильщик | 0:1 (0:0) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
12.08.1958 | Труд | 4:2 (3:1) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
12.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 2:2 (1:1) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
12.08.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 0:0 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
13.08.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:0 | Авангард (Харьков) |
16.08.1958 | Ракета | 0:1 (0:1) | СКЧФ |
17.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 0:2 (0:0) | Ростсельмаш |
17.08.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 3:0 | Авангард (Симферополь) |
17.08.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 1:0 (0:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
17.08.1958 | Текстильщик | 2:1 (2:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
17.08.1958 | Труд | 4:1 (3:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
17.08.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 0:1 | Металлург (Запорожье) |
22.08.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 5:2 (1:1) | Химик (Ярославль) |
22.08.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 0:0 | Текстильщик |
22.08.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:1 | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
22.08.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 6:1 (3:1) | Ракета |
22.08.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 3:1 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
22.08.1958 | СКЧФ | 6:0 (0:0) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
22.08.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 1:2 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
23.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 3:0 (1:0) | Труд |
26.08.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 7:1 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
26.08.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 1:2 (0:0) | Текстильщик |
26.08.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 0:1 | Химик (Ярославль) |
26.08.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Полтава) |
26.08.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 0:1 (0:1) | Труд |
26.08.1958 | СКЧФ | 4:0 (1:0) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
26.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 2:1 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
26.08.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:3 (0:1) | Ракета |
31.08.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 3:4 (0:0) | Химик (Ярославль) |
31.08.1958 | Ракета | 1:0 (1:0) | Ростсельмаш |
31.08.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 1:0 | Авангард (Харьков) |
31.08.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 1:1 | Колхозник (Полтава) |
31.08.1958 | Труд | 1:1 (0:1) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
31.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 0:4 (0:1) | СКЧФ |
31.08.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
31.08.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:2 (0:2) | Текстильщик |
04.09.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 1:3 (1:1) | Химик (Ярославль) |
05.09.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 0:1 (0:0) | Ростсельмаш |
05.09.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 2:1 (1:1) | Текстильщик |
05.09.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 3:1 | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
05.09.1958 | Ракета | 3:3 (1:1) | Авангард (Харьков) |
05.09.1958 | Труд | 0:2 (0:0) | СКЧФ |
05.09.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 1:0 | Авангард (Симферополь) |
05.09.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Полтава) |
09.09.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 1:2 (0:1) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
09.09.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:0 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
09.09.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 1:0 (0:0) | Труд |
09.09.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 4:0 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
09.09.1958 | СКЧФ | 0:0 | Металлург (Запорожье) |
09.09.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 1:1 (1:0) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
10.09.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 1:0 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
10.09.1958 | Текстильщик | 3:0 (0:0) | Ракета |
14.09.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 2:0 (2:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
14.09.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 6:1 (4:1) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
14.09.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:2 (0:1) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
14.09.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 3:1 (2:0) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
14.09.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 1:0 (1:0) | Труд |
14.09.1958 | СКЧФ | 0:0 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
17.09.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 2:1 (0:0) | Ракета |
18.09.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 3:1 (1:0) | Текстильщик |
21.09.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 3:1 (2:0) | Авангард (Харьков) |
21.09.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 0:0 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
21.09.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 2:1 | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
21.09.1958 | Ракета | 1:1 (0:0) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
21.09.1958 | СКЧФ | 4:2 (2:1) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
21.09.1958 | Труд | 2:1 (2:1) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
21.09.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 1:0 | Металлург (Запорожье) |
26.09.1958 | Текстильщик | 0:1 (0:1) | Труд |
27.09.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 3:1 (1:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
27.09.1958 | Ракета | 2:1 (1:0) | Колхозник (Черкассы) |
28.09.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 1:3 (0:3) | СКЧФ |
28.09.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 2:1 (2:0) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
28.09.1958 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) | 1:0 (0:0) | Колхозник (Полтава) |
28.09.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 4:3 | Авангард (Симферополь) |
28.09.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 3:2 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
01.10.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 3:1 (2:1) | Ростсельмаш |
05.10.1958 | Ростсельмаш | 1:1 (0:1) | Металлург (Запорожье) |
05.10.1958 | Металлург (Днепропетровск) | 2:1 (1:0) | Авангард (Симферополь) |
05.10.1958 | Авангард (Харьков) | 2:0 (0:0) | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) |
05.10.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:0 | Колхозник (Полтава) |
05.10.1958 | Текстильщик | 3:2 (1:1) | Трудовые резервы (Курск) |
05.10.1958 | Химик (Днепродзержинск) | 2:0 | СКЧФ |
05.10.1958 | Химик (Ярославль) | 3:0 (1:0) | Труд |
08.10.1958 | Текстильщик | 0:0 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
09.10.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 0:4 (0:2) | Ростсельмаш |
12.10.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 3:2 (2:1) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
12.10.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 1:0 | Авангард (Харьков) |
12.10.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 3:2 (2:2) | Текстильщик |
12.10.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 0:2 | Химик (Ярославль) |
12.10.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 1:1 (1:1) | Ракета |
12.10.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 1:0 (1:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
14.10.1958 | СКЧФ | 3:1 (1:0) | Ростсельмаш |
16.10.1958 | Колхозник (Полтава) | 2:1 (2:1) | Химик (Ярославль) |
19.10.1958 | Авангард (Симферополь) | 0:3 (0:1) | Ростсельмаш |
19.10.1958 | Колхозник (Черкассы) | 2:0 (1:0) | Текстильщик |
19.10.1958 | Металлург (Запорожье) | 1:0 (1:0) | Химик (Днепродзержинск) |
19.10.1958 | СКЧФ | 0:0 | Авангард (Харьков) |
19.10.1958 | Труд | 3:2 (1:2) | Ракета |
19.10.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Курск) | 2:0 (2:0) | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |
19.10.1958 | Трудовые резервы (Луганск) | 2:1 (1:0) | Металлург (Днепропетровск) |
26.10.1958 | Труд | 0:0 | Знамя труда (Орехово-Зуево) |