Дисциплина |
Класс |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
50 м вольный стиль |
S3 |
Дмитрий Виноградец — 44,16 CR Украина |
Ли Хуанхуа — 44,25 Китай |
Винченцо Бони — 48,45 Италия |
S4 |
Эскендер Мустафаев — 38,17 Россия |
Jo Giseong — 38,42 Южная Корея |
Давид Сметайн — 39,60 Франция |
S5 |
Даниэль Диас — 32,71 Бразилия |
Себастьян Родригез Велосо — 34,61 Испания |
Vo Thanh Tung — 34,88 Вьетнам |
S6 |
Xu Qing — 30,18 Китай |
Zheng Tao — 30,56 Китай |
Александр Комаров — 32,10 Украина |
S7 |
Сергей Сухарев — 28,32 Россия |
Евгений Богодайко — 28,55 Украина |
Мэтью Леви — 28,71 Австралия |
S8 |
Денис Тарасов — 25,34 CR Россия |
Wang Yinan — 26,66 Китай |
Константин Лисенков — 27,31 Россия |
S9 |
Александр Скалиух — 26,48 Россия |
Такуро Ямада — 26,57 Япония |
Александр Демьяненко — 26,67 Россия |
S10 |
Андре Бразиль — 23,20 CR Бразилия |
Филиппе Родригес — 23,81 Бразилия |
Натан Стейн — 23,84 Канада |
S11 |
Брэдли Снайдер — 25,78 CR США |
Кейчи Кимура — 26,83 Япония |
Хендри Хербст — 27,04 ЮАР |
S12 |
Максим Веракса — 23,92 Украина |
Роман Салей — 24,39 Азербайджан |
Дмитрий Салей — 24,46 Азербайджан |
S13 |
Игорь Бокий — 23,20 WR Белоруссия |
Карлос Фарренберг — 24,13 AR Бразилия |
Ярослав Денисенко — 24,23 Украина |
100 м вольный стиль |
S4 |
Jo Giseong — 1:22,85 CR Южная Корея |
Роман Жданов — 1:23,92 Россия |
Давид Сметайн — 1:27,24 Франция |
S5 |
Даниэль Диас — 1:08,85 CR Бразилия |
Рой Перкинс — 1:15,96 США |
Эндрю Маллен — 1:16,68 Великобритания |
S6 |
Нельсон Криспин — 1:06,60 AM Колумбия |
Александр Комаров — 1:07,81 Украина |
Себастьян Иванов — 1:09,18 Германия |
S7 |
Pan Shiyun — 1:01,53 CR Китай |
Мэтью Леви — 1:02,51 Австралия |
Сергей Сухарев — 1:03,27 Россия |
S8 |
Денис Тарасов — 55,85 WR Россия |
Wang Yinan — 57,28 Китай |
Константин Лисенков — 58,48 Россия |
S9 |
Александр Скалиух — 56,97 Россия |
Федерико Морлакки — 57,29 Италия |
Брэнден Хэлл — 57,51 Австралия |
S10 |
Андре Бразиль — 51,15 Бразилия |
Филиппе Родригес — 52,25 Бразилия |
Натан Стейн — 53,29 Канада |
S11 |
Брэдли Снайдер — 56,78 CR США |
Матеус Соуса — 59,20 Бразилия |
Хендри Хербст — 1:00,35 ЮАР |
S13 |
Игорь Бокий — 50,85 WR Белоруссия |
Ярослав Денисенко — 51,85 Украина |
Александр Голитновский — 53,19 Россия |
200 м вольный стиль |
S2 |
Yang Yang — 4:17,86 WR Китай |
Дмитрий Кокарев — 4:21,94 EU Россия |
Сергей Паламарчук — 4:26,81 Украина |
S3 |
Дмитрий Виноградец — 3:28,29 Украина |
Александр Макаров — 3:35,19 Россия |
Винченцо Бони — 3:41,46 Италия |
S4 |
Jo Giseong — 2:56,23 CR Южная Корея |
Роман Жданов — 3:03,27 Россия |
Густаво Санчес Мартинес — 3:07,19 Мексика |
S5 |
Даниэль Диас — 2:27,28 Бразилия |
Эндрю Маллен — 2:41,35 Великобритания |
Рой Перкинс — 2:45,41 США |
S14 |
Вячеслав Емельянцев — 1:56,87 Россия |
Jon Margeir Sverrisson — 1:58,06 Исландия |
Томас Хэмер — 1:58,42 Великобритания |
400 м вольный стиль |
S6 |
Франческо Боккардо — 5:05,49 Италия |
Андрей Граничка — 5:06,51 Россия |
Дарра Макдональд — 5:12,61 Ирландия |
S7 |
Андрей Гладков — 4:46,72 Россия |
Andreas Skaar Bjornstad — 4:58,60 Норвегия |
Мариан Квасница — 5:00,73 Украина |
S8 |
Оливер Хунд — 4:24,32 WR Великобритания |
Wang Yinan — 4:33,47 Китай |
Роберт Грайсволд — 4:36,26 AM США |
S9 |
Брэнден Хэлл — 4:15,03 Австралия |
Федерико Морлакки — 4:17,50 Италия |
Давид Грачат — 4:23,79 Португалия |
S10 |
Дмитрий Бартасинский — 4:09,50 Россия |
Беноит Хьют — 4:11,55 Канада |
Дмитрий Ванзенко — 4:13,03 Украина |
S11 |
Брэдли Снайдер — 4:37,13 CR США |
Матеус Соуса — 4:45,45 Бразилия |
Тхэрон Дрэйк — 4:58,40 США |
S13(12) |
Игорь Бокий — 3:59,48 (S13) Белоруссия |
Ярослав Денисенко — 4:00,69 (S13) Украина |
Дмитрий Хорлин — 4:09,36 AS (S12) Узбекистан |
50 м спина |
S1 |
Геннадий Бойко — 1:07,55 CR Украина |
Антон Кол — 1:17,23 Украина |
Христос Тампаксис — 1:24,90 Греция |
S2 |
Yang Yang — 59,60 AS Китай |
Дмитрий Кокарев — 1:00,19 Россия |
Сергей Паламарчук — 1:00,55 Украина |
S3 |
Дмитрий Виноградец — 47,63 CR Украина |
Винченцо Бони — 48,41 Италия |
Александр Макаров — 51,74 Россия |
S4 |
Роман Жданов — 43,81 CR Россия |
Juan Ignacio Reyes — 44,85 Мексика |
Алексей Лыжихин — 46,97 Россия |
S5 |
Даниэль Диас — 35,34 CR Бразилия |
Эндрю Маллен — 37,68 Великобритания |
Beytullah Eroglu — 40,27 Турция |
100 м спина |
S1 |
Геннадий Бойко — 2:29,82 Украина |
Антон Кол — 2:36,11 Украина |
Христос Тампаксис — 2:54,45 Греция |
S2 |
Сергей Паламарчук — 2:08,31 Украина |
Дмитрий Кокарев — 2:10,12 Россия |
Яцек Чех — 2:10,77 Польша |
S6 |
Zheng Tao — 1:12,94 WR Китай |
Talisson Glock — 1:13,52 AM Бразилия |
Ярослав Семененко — 1:14,93 Украина |
S7 |
Андрей Гладков — 1:09,07 Россия |
Мариан Квасница — 1:13,16 Украина |
Итало Перейро — 1:15,00 Бразилия |
S8 |
Константин Лисенков — 1:05,81 Россия |
Юрий Божинский — 1:05,94 Украина |
Оливер Хунд — 1:06,08 Великобритания |
S9 |
Брэнден Хэлл — 1:05,01 Австралия |
Джеймс Крайсп — 1:05,12 Великобритания |
Tamas Toth — 1:05,24 Венгрия |
S10 |
Андре Бразиль — 59,95 CR Бразилия |
Оливер ван де Вурт — 1:00,62 Нидерланды |
Беноит Хьют — 1:01,63 Канада |
S11 |
Дмитрий Залевский — 1:08,42 CR Украина |
Виктор Смирнов — 1:09,59 Украина |
Wojciech Artur Makowski — 1:11,83 Польша |
S12 |
Александр Неволин-Светов — 1:00,62 Россия |
Сергей Клипперт — 1:01,28 Украина |
Такер Дапри — 1:01,36 США |
S13 |
Игорь Бокий — 56,74 WR Белоруссия |
Ярослав Денисенко — 59,08 Украина |
Сиан Рассо — 1:01,10 Австралия |
S14 |
Вячеслав Емельянцев — 59,26 WR Россия |
Lee Inkook — 59,88 Южная Корея |
Марк Эверс — 1:00,42 Нидерланды |
50 м брасс |
SB2 |
Somchai Doungkaew — 59,62 Таиланд |
Arnulfo Orena — 1:00,48 Мексика |
Иоаннис Костакис — 1:00,56 Греция |
SB3 |
Мигель Лаки — 50,13 Испания |
Такаюки Сузуки — 50,51 Япония |
Алексей Лыжихин — 51,01 Россия |
100 м брасс |
SB4 |
Даниэль Диас — 1:36,54 Бразилия |
Антонио Цапатакис — 1:36,75 Греция |
Рикардо Тен — 1:39,90 Испания |
SB5 |
Юрий Лучкин — 1:32,01 CR Россия |
Карл Форсман — 1:33,40 Швеция |
Андрей Граничка — 1:34,33 Россия |
SB6 |
Евгений Богодайко — 1:21,92 Украина |
Нельсон Криспин — 1:22,83 AM Колумбия |
Торбен Шмидтке — 1:23,13 Германия |
SB7 |
Carlos Serrano Zarate — 1:16,68 WR Колумбия |
Блэйк Кохрэйн — 1:17,45 Австралия |
Симон Бойер — 1:18,83 Нидерланды |
SB8 |
Андрей Калина — 1:07,38 Россия |
Oscar Salguero Galisteo — 1:10,82 Испания |
Андреас Онеа — 1:12,34 Австрия |
SB9 |
Кевин Пауль — 1:04,50 CR ЮАР |
Павел Полтавцев — 1:05,83 Россия |
Рик Пенделтон — 1:09,04 OC Австралия |
SB11 |
Кейчи Кимура — 1:14,04 CR Япония |
Тхэрон Дрэйк — 1:15,26 США |
Александр Мащенко — 1:16,49 Украина |
SB12 |
Алексей Федына — 1:05,25 CR Украина |
Дмитрий Салей — 1:06,93 Азербайджан |
Ануар Ахметов — 1:08,48 AS Казахстан |
SB13 |
Владимир Изотов — 1:06,86 Белоруссия |
Игорь Бокий — 1:07,11 Белоруссия |
Михаил Зимин — 1:08,24 Россия |
SB14 |
Марк Эверс — 1:07,10 Нидерланды |
Скотт Квин — 1:07,99 Великобритания Ясухиро Танака Япония
|
— |
50 м баттерфляй |
S5 |
Даниэль Диас — 35,51 Бразилия |
Рой Перкинс — 35,67 США |
Эндрю Маллен — 37,14 Великобритания |
S6 |
Zheng Tao — 31,17 Китай |
Xu Qing — 31,25 Китай |
Саша Киндред — 32,01 Великобритания |
S7 |
Pan Shiyun — 29,49 =WR Китай |
Евгений Богодайко — 29,82 EU Украина |
Wang Jingang — 30,51 Китай |
100 м баттерфляй |
S8 |
Денис Тарасов — 1:01,05 Россия |
Charles Rozoy — 1:02,63 Франция |
Luis Armando Andrade Guillen — 1:03,92 Мексика |
S9 |
Александр Скалиух — 59,62 Россия |
Федерико Морлакки — 59,69 Италия |
Kristijan Vincetic — 1:00,74 Хорватия |
S10 |
Денис Дубров — 56,43 EU Украина |
Андре Бразиль — 56,67 Бразилия |
Дмитрий Григорьев — 57,55 Россия |
S11 |
Кейчи Кимура — 1:02,98 CR Япония |
Александр Мащенко — 1:03,05 Украина |
Израэль Оливер — 1:04,24 Испания |
S13 |
Игорь Бокий — 54,44 WR Белоруссия |
Роман Макаров — 57,52 Россия |
Timothy Antalfy — 57,58 Австралия |
150 м комплекс |
SM3 |
Дмитрий Виноградец — 3:01,28 Украина |
Грэнт Пэттерсон — 3:08,94 Австралия |
Arnulfo Castorena — 3:17,70 Мексика |
SM4 |
Роман Жданов — 2:25,24 Россия |
Кэмерон Лесли — 2:26,55 Новая Зеландия |
Jin Zhipeng — 2:36,90 Китай |
200 м комплекс |
SM6 |
Саша Киндред — 2:41,41 CR Великобритания |
Нельсон Криспин — 2:41,84 AM Колумбия |
Тэлиссон Глок — 2:41,87 Бразилия |
SM7 |
Евгений Богодайко — 2:34,46 CR Украина |
Мэтью Леви — 2:38,12 Австралия |
Андрей Гладков — 2:40,45 Россия |
SM8 |
Оливер Хунд — 2:22,40 EU Великобритания |
Константин Лисенков — 2:26,62 Россия |
Song Maodang — 2:26,89 Китай |
SM9 |
Федерико Морлакки — 2:17,76 Италия |
Андрей Калина — 2:18,38 Россия |
Tamas Toth — 2:21,46 Венгрия |
SM10 |
Денис Дубров — 2:11,94 EU Украина |
Беноит Хьют — 2:12,50 Канада |
Дмитрий Ванзенко — 2:14,00 Украина |
SM11 |
Александр Мащенко — 2:29,62 Украина |
Израэль Оливер — 2:30,63 Испания |
Кейчи Кимура — 2:31,13 Япония |
SM13 |
Игорь Бокий — 2:04,06 Белоруссия |
Ярослав Денисенко — 2:08,58 Украина |
Дмитрий Салей — 2:11,33 Азербайджан |
SM14 |
Вячеслав Емельянцев — 2:08,98 WR Россия |
Марк Эверс — 2:10,38 Нидерланды |
Михаил Кулябин — 2:15,81 Россия |
эстафета 4х100 метров, вольный стиль |
34 pts |
Константин Лисенков Андрей Калина Александр Скалиух Денис Тарасов Россия — 3:48.10 WR |
Бразилия — 3:51.44 AM |
Австралия — 3:56.26 |
эстафета 4х100 метров, комплекс |
34 pts |
Константин Лисенков Андрей Калина Дмитрий Григорьев Денис Тарасов Россия — 4:06.09 WR |
Китай — 4:14.09 |
Украина — 4:18.25 |