День
№
Команда
Счёт
Команда
Раунд
Арбитр
Кол-во карточек
Место проведения
Групповой этап
День 0 1
1
Россия 5 – 0 Саудовская Аравия
Группа A
Питана, Нестор ! Нестор Питана 2 2 0 0
Лужники , Москва
День 0 2
2
Египет 0 – 1 Уругвай
Группа A
Кёйперс, Бьорн ! Бьорн Кёйперс 1 2 0 0
Екатеринбург
День 0 2
3
Марокко 0 – 1 Иран
Группа B
Чакыр, Джюнейт ! Джюнейт Чакыр 4 4 0 0
Санкт-Петербург
День 0 2
4
Португалия 3 – 3 Испания
Группа B
Рокки, Джанлука ! Джанлука Рокки 2 2 0 0
Сочи
День 0 3
5
Франция 2 – 1 Австралия
Группа C
Кунья, Андрес ! Андрес Кунья 4 4 0 0
Казань
День 0 3
6
Аргентина 1 – 1 Исландия
Группа D
Марциняк, Шимон ! Шимон Марциняк 0 0 0 0
Спартак , Москва
День 0 3
7
Перу 0 – 1 Дания
Группа C
Гассама, Бакари ! Бакари Гассама 3 3 0 0
Саранск
День 0 3
8
Хорватия 2 – 0 Нигерия
Группа D
Риччи, Сандро ! Сандро Риччи 3 3 0 0
Калининград
День 0 4
9
Коста-Рика 0 – 1 Сербия
Группа E
Диду, Маланг ! Маланг Диду 4 4 0 0
Самара
День 0 4
10
Германия 0 – 1 Мексика
Группа F
Фагани, Алиреза ! Алиреза Фагани 4 4 0 0
Лужники , Москва
День 0 4
11
Бразилия 1 – 1 Швейцария
Группа E
Рамос, Сесар Артуро ! Сесар Артуро Рамос 4 4 0 0
Ростов-на-Дону
День 0 5
12
Швеция 1 – 0 Республика Корея
Группа F
Агилар, Хоэль ! Хоэль Агилар 3 3 0 0
Нижний Новгород
День 0 5
13
Бельгия 3 – 0 Панама
Группа G
Джанни Сиказве ! Джанни Сиказве 8 8 0 0
Сочи
День 0 5
14
Тунис 1 – 2 Англия
Группа G
Рольдан, Вильмар ! Вильмар Рольдан Перес 1 1 0 0
Волгоград
День 0 6
15
Колумбия 1 – 2 Япония
Группа H
Скомина, Дамир ! Дамир Скомина 4 3 0 1
Саранск
День 0 6
16
Польша 1 – 2 Сенегал
Группа H
Шукралла, Наваф ! Наваф Шукралла 3 3 0 0
Спартак , Москва
День 0 6
17
Россия 3 – 1 Египет
Группа A
Касерес, Энрике ! Энрике Касерес 2 2 0 0
Санкт-Петербург
День 0 7
18
Португалия 1 – 0 Марокко
Группа B
Гейгер, Марк ! Марк Гейгер 2 2 0 0
Лужники , Москва
День 0 7
19
Уругвай 1 – 0 Саудовская Аравия
Группа A
Тюрпен, Клеман ! Клеман Тюрпен 0 0 0 0
Ростов-на-Дону
День 0 7
20
Иран 0 – 1 Испания
Группа B
Кунья, Андрес ! Андрес Кунья 2 2 0 0
Казань
День 0 8
21
Дания 1 – 1 Австралия
Группа C
Лаос, Антонио Матео ! Антонио Матео Лаос 2 2 0 0
Самара
День 0 8
22
Франция 1 – 0 Перу
Группа C
Мохамед, Мохаммед Абдулла ! Мохаммед Абдулла Мохамед 4 4 0 0
Екатеринбург
День 0 8
23
Аргентина 0 – 3 Хорватия
Группа D
Ирматов, Равшан Сайфиддинович ! Равшан Ирматов 7 7 0 0
Нижний Новгород
День 0 9
24
Бразилия 2 – 0 Коста-Рика
Группа E
Кёйперс, Бьорн ! Бьорн Кёйперс 3 3 0 0
Санкт-Петербург
День 0 9
25
Нигерия 2 – 0 Исландия
Группа D
Конгер, Мэттью ! Мэттью Конгер 1 1 0 0
Волгоград
День 0 9
26
Сербия 1 – 2 Швейцария
Группа E
Брых, Феликс ! Феликс Брых 5 5 0 0
Калининград
День 10
27
Бельгия 5 – 2 Тунис
Группа G
Маруффо, Джейр ! Джейр Маруффо 1 1 0 0
Спартак , Москва
День 10
28
Республика Корея 1 – 2 Мексика
Группа F
Мажич, Милорад ! Милорад Мажич 4 4 0 0
Ростов-на-Дону
День 10
29
Германия 2 – 1 Швеция
Группа F
Марциняк, Шимон ! Шимон Марциняк 5 4 1 0
Сочи
День 11
30
Англия 6 – 1 Панама
Группа G
Гриша, Гехат ! Гехад Гриша 4 4 0 0
Нижний Новгород
День 11
31
Япония 2 – 2 Сенегал
Группа H
Рокки, Джанлука ! Джанлука Рокки 5 5 0 0
Екатеринбург
День 11
32
Польша 0 – 3 Колумбия
Группа H
Рамос, Сесар Артуро ! Сесар Артуро Рамос 2 2 0 0
Казань
День 12
33
Уругвай 3 – 0 Россия
Группа A
Диду, Маланг ! Маланг Диду 5 4 1 0
Самара
День 12
34
Саудовская Аравия 2 – 1 Египет
Группа A
Рольдан, Вильмар ! Вильмар Рольдан Перес 2 2 0 0
Волгоград
День 12
35
Иран 1 – 1 Португалия
Группа B
Касерес, Энрике ! Энрике Касерес 6 6 0 0
Саранск
День 12
36
Испания 2 – 2 Марокко
Группа B
Ирматов, Равшан Сайфиддинович ! Равшан Ирматов 6 6 0 0
Калининград
День 13
37
Дания 0 – 0 Франция
Группа C
Риччи, Сандро ! Сандро Риччи 1 1 0 0
Лужники , Москва
День 13
38
Австралия 0 – 2 Перу
Группа C
Карасёв, Сергей Геннадьевич ! Сергей Карасёв 6 6 0 0
Сочи
День 13
39
Нигерия 1 – 2 Аргентина
Группа D
Чакыр, Джюнейт ! Джюнейт Чакыр 5 5 0 0
Санкт-Петербург
День 13
40
Исландия 1 – 2 Хорватия
Группа D
Лаос, Антонио Матео ! Антонио Матео Лаос 5 5 0 0
Ростов-на-Дону
День 14
41
Республика Корея 2 – 0 Германия
Группа F
Гейгер, Марк ! Марк Гейгер 4 4 0 0
Казань
День 14
42
Мексика 0 – 3 Швеция
Группа F
Питана, Нестор ! Нестор Питана 5 5 0 0
Екатеринбург
День 14
43
Сербия 0 – 2 Бразилия
Группа E
Фагани, Алиреза ! Алиреза Фагани 3 3 0 0
Спартак , Москва
День 14
44
Швейцария 2 – 2 Коста-Рика
Группа E
Тюрпен, Клеман ! Клеман Тюрпен 6 6 0 0
Нижний Новгород
День 15
45
Япония 0 – 1 Польша
Группа H
Джанни Сиказве ! Джанни Сиказве 1 1 0 0
Волгоград
День 15
46
Сенегал 0 – 1 Колумбия
Группа H
Мажич, Милорад ! Милорад Мажич 2 2 0 0
Самара
День 15
47
Англия 0 – 1 Бельгия
Группа G
Скомина, Дамир ! Дамир Скомина 2 2 0 0
Калининград
День 15
48
Панама 1 – 2 Тунис
Группа G
Шукралла, Наваф ! Наваф Шукралла 6 6 0 0
Саранск
Плей-офф
День 16
49
Франция 4 – 3 Аргентина
1/8 финала
Фагани, Алиреза ! Алиреза Фагани 8 8 0 0
Казань
День 16
50
Уругвай 2 - 1 Португалия
1/8 финала
Рамос, Сесар Артуро ! Сесар Артуро Рамос 1 1 0 0
Сочи
День 17
51
Испания 1-1 (3-4 пен.) Россия
1/8 финала
Кёйперс, Бьорн ! Бьорн Кёйперс 3 3 0 0
Лужники , Москва
День 17
52
Хорватия 1-1 (3-2 пен.) Дания
1/8 финала
Питана, Нестор ! Нестор Питана 1 1 0 0
Нижний Новгород
День 18
53
Бразилия 2 - 0 Мексика
1/8 финала
Джанлука Рокки
6 6 0 0
Самара
День 18
54
Бельгия 3 – 2 Япония
1/8 финала
Маланг Дьедиу
1 1 0 0
Ростов-на-Дону
День 19
55
Швеция 1 – 0 Швейцария
1/8 финала
Дамир Скомина
4 3 0 1
Санкт-Петербург
День 19
56
Колумбия 1-1 (3-4 пен.) Англия
1/8 финала
Марк Гейгер
8 8 0 0
Спартак , Москва
День 20
57
Уругвай 0 – 2 Франция
1/4 финала
Нестор Питана
4 4 0 0
Нижний Новгород
День 20
58
Бразилия
1 – 2 Бельгия
1/4 финала
Милорад Мажич
4 4 0 0
Казань
День 21
59
Швеция
0 – 2 Англия
1/4 финала
Бьорн Кёйперс
3 3 0 0
Самара
День 21
60
Россия
2-2 (3-4 пен.) Хорватия
1/4 финала
Сандро Риччи
5 5 0 0
Сочи
День 22
61
Франция 1:0 Бельгия
1/2 финала
Кунья, Андрес ! Андрес Кунья 0 0
Санкт-Петербург
День 23
62
Хорватия 2:1 Англия
1/2 финала
Чакыр, Джюнейт ! Джюнейт Чакыр 0 0
Лужники , Москва
День 24
63
Бельгия 2:0 Англия
3-е место
Алиреза Фагани
0 0
Санкт-Петербург
День 25
64
Франция 4:2 Хорватия
Финал
Нестор Питана
Лужники , Москва