Дисциплина |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
50 м (ныряние) |
Павел Кабанов Россия Россия | 13.97 |
Лукас Карецопулос Греция Греция | 14.43 |
Алексей Казанцев Россия Россия | 14.47 |
50 м в ластах |
Павел Кабанов Россия Россия | 15.37 |
Лукас Карецопулос Греция Греция | 15.50 |
Макс Пошарт Германия Германия | 15.54 |
100 м в ластах |
Макс Пошарт Германия Германия | 34.46 |
Уильям Болдуин Греция Греция | 34.75 |
Дмитрий Журман Россия Россия | 34.77 |
200 м в ластах |
Дмитрий Журман Россия Россия | 1:20.24 |
Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 1:21.09 |
Макс Пошарт Германия Германия | 1:22.13 |
400 м в ластах |
Адам Букор Венгрия Венгрия | 2:57.10 |
Алексей Захаров Украина Украина Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | 3:00.63 |
|
800 м в ластах |
Адам Букор Венгрия Венгрия | 6:17.05 |
Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | 6:21.65 |
Алексей Захаров Украина Украина | 6:23.75 |
1500 м в ластах |
Адам Букор Венгрия Венгрия | 12:09.74 |
Александр Одиноков Украина Украина | 12:28.40 |
Давид Де Челье Италия Италия | 12:42.27 |
50 м в классических ластах |
Дмитрий Лапшин Россия Россия | 18.97 |
Андрей Арбузов Россия Россия | 18.99 |
Дмитрий Гаврилов Белоруссия Белоруссия | 19.22 |
100 м в классических ластах |
Андрей Арбузов Россия Россия | 41.65 |
Данило Колодяжный Украина Украина | 41.92 |
Дмитрий Серяков Россия Россия | 42.31 |
200 м в классических ластах |
Клемент Бек Франция Франция | 1:36.01 |
Дмитрий Гаврилов Белоруссия Белоруссия | 1:36.18 |
Дмитрий Курако Россия Россия | 1:36.37 |
400 м в классических ластах |
Клемент Бек Франция Франция | 3:30.05 |
Владимир Сидоров Россия Россия | 3:30.92 |
Дмитрий Курако Россия Россия | 3:31.05 |
100 м с аквалангом |
Александр Нуар Франция Франция | 32.82 |
Владимир Журавлёв Россия Россия | 32.93 |
Алексей Казанцев Россия Россия | 33.22 |
400 м с аквалангом |
Денис Грубник Украина Украина | 2:47.74 |
Риккардо Кампана Германия Германия | 2:49.16 |
Денис Аршанов Россия Россия | 2:53.99 |
эстафета 4х100 м |
Дмитрий Журман Павел Кабанов Алексей Казанцев Вячеслав Носков Россия Россия | 2:17.37 |
Греция Греция | 2:18.48 |
Германия Германия | 2:20.16 |
эстафета 4х200 м |
Дмитрий Журман Николай Резников Вячеслав Попов Дмитрий Кокорев Россия Россия | 5:27.83 |
Италия Италия | 5:30.67 |
Украина Украина | 5:32.10 |
6000 м |
Давид Де Челье Италия Италия | |
Роман Смольский Россия Россия | |
Дмитрий Лобченко Россия Россия | |