Дисциплина |
Золото |
Серебро |
Бронза |
50 м, ныряние |
Галия Саттарова Эстония Эстония | 18.22 |
Беатрикс Эбдоди Венгрия Венгрия | 18.31 |
Николь Маттес Германия Германия | 18.62 |
50 м в ластах |
Лилла Секей Венгрия Венгрия | 19.97 |
Кьяра Милано Франция Франция | 20.16 |
Кристина Папуциди Греция Греция | 20.41 |
100 м в ластах |
Светлана Дедюх Россия Россия | 42.14 |
Василиса Кравчук Россия Россия | 42.32 |
Лилла Секей Венгрия Венгрия | 42.89 |
200 м в ластах |
Хайналка Дебрецени Венгрия Венгрия | 1:35.10 |
Каролин Штут Германия Германия | 1:38.00 |
Вероника Пинзути Италия Италия | 1:39.01 |
400 м в ластах |
Лаура Лабоди Венгрия Венгрия | 3:28.09 |
Хайналка Дебрецени Венгрия Венгрия | 3:30.18 |
Анна Ди Цельи Италия Италия | 3:32.18 |
800 м в ластах |
Вероник Квентин Франция Франция | 7:17.28 |
Лаура Лабоди Венгрия Венгрия | 7:19.03 |
Ольга Шляховская Украина Украина | 7:31.80 |
1500 м в ластах |
Вероник Квентин Франция Франция | 13:55.55 |
Сельваджия Капуто Италия Италия | 14:28.93 |
Юдит Сомосси Венгрия Венгрия | 14:29.91 |
100 м с аквалангом |
Сюзан Баркавитс Германия Германия | 39.73 |
Юлия Семенченко Украина Украина | 40.77 |
Кристина Папуциди Греция Греция | 40.84 |
400 м с аквалангом |
Юлия Семенченко Украина Украина | 3:10.07 |
Юлия Успенская Украина Украина | 3:12.76 |
Лаура Лабоди Венгрия Венгрия | 3:13.23 |
800 м с аквалангом |
Юлия Семенченко Украина Украина | 6:44.26 |
Лаура Лабоди Венгрия Венгрия | 6:52.85 |
Юлия Успенская Украина Украина | 6:55.03 |
Эстафета 4×100 м |
Лилла Секей Андреа Секей Виктория Пикали Хайналка Дебрецени Венгрия Венгрия | 2:54.43 |
Сандра Пильц Сюзан Баркавитс Каролин Штут Кристина Мюллер Германия Германия | 2:56.56 |
C. Molano Вероника Пинцути Клаудио Амметто Анна Ди Цельи Италия Италия | 2:58.41 |
Эстафета 4×200 м |
Лаура Лабоди Андреа Секей Юдит Сомосси Хайналка Дебрецени Венгрия Венгрия | 6:31.69 |
Сандра Пильц Антье Цвирнер Кристина Мюллер Каролин Штут Германия Германия | 6:33.09 |
Анна Ди Цельи Вероника Пинцути Клаудио Амметто Кира Пунзо Италия Италия | 6:41.78 |